Sortenart: Apfel
Synonym: Rote Sternrenette
Entdeckt: 1808
Geschmack / Verwendung: ansprechend roter Apfel, „Weihnachtsapfel“
Genusszeitpunkt: November-Dezember

Standort: -> Auf Karte anzeigen


zurück