Sortenart: Apfel
Synonym: Harberts Renette
Entdeckt: 1863
Geschmack / Verwendung: aromatischer Tafelapfel; Baum starkwachsend
Genusszeitpunkt: Oktober-Dezember

Standort: -> Auf Karte anzeigen


zurück